Red Sea
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Red Sea ReefMat 1200 — 115 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
Red Sea ReefMat 1200 — 115 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
$56.99Red Sea ReefMat 1200 — 115 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
$56.99 -
Red Sea ReefMat 500 — 92 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
Red Sea ReefMat 500 — 92 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
$34.99Red Sea ReefMat 500 — 92 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
$34.99 -
Red Sea ReefWave 45 — Gyre Cross-Flow Wave Pump 15,000 L/h ReefBeat for 60-200 cm Tanks
Red Sea ReefWave 45 — Gyre Cross-Flow Wave Pump 15,000 L/h ReefBeat for 60-200 cm Tanks
$699.99Red Sea ReefWave 45 — Gyre Cross-Flow Wave Pump 15,000 L/h ReefBeat for 60-200 cm Tanks
$699.99 -
Red Sea ReefWave 25 — Gyre Cross-Flow Wave Pump 7,500 L/h ReefBeat for 45-120 cm Tanks
Red Sea ReefWave 25 — Gyre Cross-Flow Wave Pump 7,500 L/h ReefBeat for 45-120 cm Tanks
$599.99Red Sea ReefWave 25 — Gyre Cross-Flow Wave Pump 7,500 L/h ReefBeat for 45-120 cm Tanks
$599.99 -
Red Sea ReefLED 90/115 Universal Mounting Arm — Reef Aquariums 46-70 cm
Red Sea ReefLED 90/115 Universal Mounting Arm — Reef Aquariums 46-70 cm
$164.99Red Sea ReefLED 90/115 Universal Mounting Arm — Reef Aquariums 46-70 cm
$164.99 -
ReefDose Deluxe 4-Color Tube Kit Blue/Green — Complete Dosing Hookup Set - Red Sea
ReefDose Deluxe 4-Color Tube Kit Blue/Green — Complete Dosing Hookup Set - Red Sea
$64.99ReefDose Deluxe 4-Color Tube Kit Blue/Green — Complete Dosing Hookup Set - Red Sea
$64.99 -
ReefDose Deluxe 4-Color Tube Kit Red/Yellow — Complete Dosing Hookup Set - Red Sea
ReefDose Deluxe 4-Color Tube Kit Red/Yellow — Complete Dosing Hookup Set - Red Sea
$64.99ReefDose Deluxe 4-Color Tube Kit Red/Yellow — Complete Dosing Hookup Set - Red Sea
$64.99 -
Red Sea ReefMat 250 — 105 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
Red Sea ReefMat 250 — 105 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
$25.99Red Sea ReefMat 250 — 105 ft Replacement Fleece Roll for Automatic Roller Filter
$25.99 -
Red Sea ReefLED 50/60 Universal Mounting Arm — Nano Reef Aquariums 36-51 cm
Red Sea ReefLED 50/60 Universal Mounting Arm — Nano Reef Aquariums 36-51 cm
$84.99Red Sea ReefLED 50/60 Universal Mounting Arm — Nano Reef Aquariums 36-51 cm
$84.99 -
Red Sea ReefCan 18 & 40 — Vertical RO Water Reservoir for Auto Top Off ATO Systems
Red Sea ReefCan 18 & 40 — Vertical RO Water Reservoir for Auto Top Off ATO Systems
$139.99Red Sea ReefCan 18 & 40 — Vertical RO Water Reservoir for Auto Top Off ATO Systems
$139.99 -
Red Sea ReefRun Dual Controller — 2-Device DC Controller ReefBeat Self-Leveling - Red Sea
Red Sea ReefRun Dual Controller — 2-Device DC Controller ReefBeat Self-Leveling - Red Sea
$314.99Red Sea ReefRun Dual Controller — 2-Device DC Controller ReefBeat Self-Leveling - Red Sea
$314.99 -
Red Sea ReefLED G2 60 / 115 / 170W — Reef-Safe REEF-SPEC LED Light for Corals
Red Sea ReefLED G2 60 / 115 / 170W — Reef-Safe REEF-SPEC LED Light for Corals
$498.99Red Sea ReefLED G2 60 / 115 / 170W — Reef-Safe REEF-SPEC LED Light for Corals
$498.99 -
Red Sea ReefMat 500 — Automatic ReefBeat Fleece Roller Filter for Reef Aquariums up to 130 gal
Red Sea ReefMat 500 — Automatic ReefBeat Fleece Roller Filter for Reef Aquariums up to 130 gal
$679.99Red Sea ReefMat 500 — Automatic ReefBeat Fleece Roller Filter for Reef Aquariums up to 130 gal
$679.99 -
Red Sea ReefWave 45 Service Pack — Silicone & Plastic Wear Parts Kit R35255
Red Sea ReefWave 45 Service Pack — Silicone & Plastic Wear Parts Kit R35255
$24.99Red Sea ReefWave 45 Service Pack — Silicone & Plastic Wear Parts Kit R35255
$24.99 -
Red Sea ReefMat 1200 — Automatic ReefBeat Fleece Roller Filter for Large Reef Aquariums up to 315 gal
Red Sea ReefMat 1200 — Automatic ReefBeat Fleece Roller Filter for Large Reef Aquariums up to 315 gal
$779.99Red Sea ReefMat 1200 — Automatic ReefBeat Fleece Roller Filter for Large Reef Aquariums up to 315 gal
$779.99 -
Red Sea ReefWave 45 Impeller Set — Ceramic-Tipped Replacement Impellers R35245
Red Sea ReefWave 45 Impeller Set — Ceramic-Tipped Replacement Impellers R35245
$25.99Red Sea ReefWave 45 Impeller Set — Ceramic-Tipped Replacement Impellers R35245
$25.99 -
Red Sea ReefRun G2 — DC Return Pump 4 Models 4000 to 12000 L/h ReefBeat
Red Sea ReefRun G2 — DC Return Pump 4 Models 4000 to 12000 L/h ReefBeat
$314.99Red Sea ReefRun G2 — DC Return Pump 4 Models 4000 to 12000 L/h ReefBeat
$314.99 -
Red Sea ReefMat — Sump Modification Kit with Silicone Blades and Scraper for Reefer Sumps
Red Sea ReefMat — Sump Modification Kit with Silicone Blades and Scraper for Reefer Sumps
$26.99Red Sea ReefMat — Sump Modification Kit with Silicone Blades and Scraper for Reefer Sumps
$26.99 -
Red Sea NanoMat — Compact Automatic Fleece Roller Filter for Reef Aquariums up to 53 gal
Red Sea NanoMat — Compact Automatic Fleece Roller Filter for Reef Aquariums up to 53 gal
$369.99Red Sea NanoMat — Compact Automatic Fleece Roller Filter for Reef Aquariums up to 53 gal
$369.99 -
Red Sea ReefLED 90 Suspension Kit — Ceiling Hanging Kit for ReefLED Lighting
Red Sea ReefLED 90 Suspension Kit — Ceiling Hanging Kit for ReefLED Lighting
$46.99Red Sea ReefLED 90 Suspension Kit — Ceiling Hanging Kit for ReefLED Lighting
$46.99 -
ReefDose Tube Set 4 x 3m Blue/Green — 4-Color Refill Tubing Set - Red Sea
ReefDose Tube Set 4 x 3m Blue/Green — 4-Color Refill Tubing Set - Red Sea
$31.99ReefDose Tube Set 4 x 3m Blue/Green — 4-Color Refill Tubing Set - Red Sea
$31.99 -
Red Sea ReefLED 160S/170 Universal Mounting Arm — Reef Aquariums 57-80 cm
Red Sea ReefLED 160S/170 Universal Mounting Arm — Reef Aquariums 57-80 cm
$164.99Red Sea ReefLED 160S/170 Universal Mounting Arm — Reef Aquariums 57-80 cm
$164.99 -
Slide-out Control Panel 25 — Pull-Out Equipment Shelf for Aquarium Cabinets - Red Sea
Slide-out Control Panel 25 — Pull-Out Equipment Shelf for Aquarium Cabinets - Red Sea
$239.99Slide-out Control Panel 25 — Pull-Out Equipment Shelf for Aquarium Cabinets - Red Sea
$239.99 -
Red Sea ReefWave 25 Service Pack — Silicone & Plastic Wear Parts Kit R35254
Red Sea ReefWave 25 Service Pack — Silicone & Plastic Wear Parts Kit R35254
$19.99Red Sea ReefWave 25 Service Pack — Silicone & Plastic Wear Parts Kit R35254
$19.99
Red Sea Products for Reef Aquariums
Discover our selection of Red Sea products for reef aquariums. A world leader in Israeli reef equipment since 1982, Red Sea offers complete and innovative solutions for every aspect of your reef. Professional quality, elegant design, and exceptional performance.
Red Sea Aquariums
- Red Sea Reefer - Premium All-in-One Reef Systems
- Red Sea Max - Complete Nano Reefs
- Red Sea Peninsula - Panoramic Aquariums
Red Sea Lighting
- ReefLED - Smart LED Strips with WiFi Control
- ReefBeat App - Full control via mobile app
- Optimized spectra - For coral growth and color
Red Sea Pumps
- ReefWave - Smart Wavemakers with Wave Modes
- ReefRun - Silent and efficient return pumps
- WiFi control - Programming via the ReefBeat App
Red Sea Filtration
- ReefMat - Automatic Roller Filtration
- Reefer Skimmer - High-performance protein skimmers
- Clarisea - Advanced Filtration Systems
Red Sea Additives and Salts
- Coral Pro Salt - Premium salt for coral growth
- Red Sea Salt - High-quality classic salt
- Reef Foundation ABC - Calcium, alkalinity, magnesium
- Reef Energy AB - Complete Nutrition for Corals
- Reef Colors ABCD - Trace elements for vibrant colors
- NO3:PO4-X - Biological control of nitrates and phosphates
Red Sea Water Tests
- Reef Test Kit - Professional Test Kits
- Reef Foundation Test Kit - High Precision Ca, KH, Mg
- Algae Control Test Kit - NO3 and PO4
Why Choose Red Sea
Red Sea is renowned worldwide for its Reefer aquariums, the most popular in the world. Their integrated approach (aquarium, lighting, pumps, filtration) guarantees perfect compatibility. The ReefBeat App offers complete control of your system. Continuous scientific research and constant innovation for over 40 years.
Secure delivery throughout Canada. Free delivery available depending on the order amount.
Telephone: 1 450-669-9256
Email: sales@reefsolution.com