Filters
Sort Featured
-
Component C 200 ml — Iodine and Fluorine Trace Elements for Hard Coral Color - Aquaforest
Component C 200 ml — Iodine and Fluorine Trace Elements for Hard Coral Color - Aquaforest
$10.95Component C 200 ml — Iodine and Fluorine Trace Elements for Hard Coral Color - Aquaforest
$10.95 -
Component A 2000 ml — Strontium and Barium Trace Elements for Reef Aquariums - Aquaforest
Component A 2000 ml — Strontium and Barium Trace Elements for Reef Aquariums - Aquaforest
$40.95Component A 2000 ml — Strontium and Barium Trace Elements for Reef Aquariums - Aquaforest
$40.95 -
Component B 2000 ml — Trace Metals Iron, Zinc, Manganese for Coral Coloration - Aquaforest
Component B 2000 ml — Trace Metals Iron, Zinc, Manganese for Coral Coloration - Aquaforest
$40.95Component B 2000 ml — Trace Metals Iron, Zinc, Manganese for Coral Coloration - Aquaforest
$40.95 -
Component C 2000 ml — Iodine and Fluorine Trace Elements for Hard Coral Color - Aquaforest
Component C 2000 ml — Iodine and Fluorine Trace Elements for Hard Coral Color - Aquaforest
$40.95Component C 2000 ml — Iodine and Fluorine Trace Elements for Hard Coral Color - Aquaforest
$40.95 -
Easy Gloss 200 ml — Reef-Safe Aquarium Glass Cleaner Streak-Free - Aquaforest
Easy Gloss 200 ml — Reef-Safe Aquarium Glass Cleaner Streak-Free - Aquaforest
$11.99Easy Gloss 200 ml — Reef-Safe Aquarium Glass Cleaner Streak-Free - Aquaforest
$11.99 -
AF Air Scrubber Hose 1 m — Silicone 10 mm Tube for Reef CO₂ Scrubber - Aquaforest
AF Air Scrubber Hose 1 m — Silicone 10 mm Tube for Reef CO₂ Scrubber - Aquaforest
$14.99AF Air Scrubber Hose 1 m — Silicone 10 mm Tube for Reef CO₂ Scrubber - Aquaforest
$14.99 -
AF Air Scrubber — Reef pH Stabiliser 8.0-8.4 CO₂ Absorber for Reef Tanks - Aquaforest
AF Air Scrubber — Reef pH Stabiliser 8.0-8.4 CO₂ Absorber for Reef Tanks - Aquaforest
$249.99AF Air Scrubber — Reef pH Stabiliser 8.0-8.4 CO₂ Absorber for Reef Tanks - Aquaforest
$249.99 -
Aquaforest Carbon 1,000 ml and 5,000 ml — Steam-Activated Phosphate-Free Aquarium Carbon
Aquaforest Carbon 1,000 ml and 5,000 ml — Steam-Activated Phosphate-Free Aquarium Carbon
$22.99Aquaforest Carbon 1,000 ml and 5,000 ml — Steam-Activated Phosphate-Free Aquarium Carbon
$22.99
Aquaforest Products for Reef Aquariums
Discover our wide selection of Aquaforest products for reef aquariums. An innovative and scientific Polish brand, Aquaforest offers comprehensive solutions for the health and optimal growth of your corals. Concentrated formulas, pharmaceutical quality, and exceptional results.
Aquaforest Sea Salts
- Reef Salt - Complete salt for all types of reefs
- Reef Salt Pro - High-performance professional formula
- Probiotic Reef Salt - With probiotics for ultrapure water
- Hybrid Pro Salt - For Balling hybrid systems + water changes
Aquaforest ICP-OES System
- ICP-OES Water Analysis - Comprehensive analysis of 70+ elements
- Correction kits - Solutions based on ICP results
- Professional follow-up - Personalized recommendations
Aquaforest Coral Additives
- AF Build - Calcium, strontium and barium
- AF KH Buffer - Stable Alkalinity
- AF Magnesium - Concentrated Magnesium
- AF Component 1+2+3+ - Complete Balling System
- AF Micro - Essential Trace Elements
- AF Amino Mix - Amino acids for growth
- AF Vitality - Vitamins for Corals
- AF Energy - Energy Nutrition
Aquaforest Coral Food
- AF Phyto Mix - Concentrated Phytoplankton
- AF Ricco Food - Complete food for LPS
- AF Power Food - High Energy Nutrition
- AF Amino Acid - Liquid Amino Acids
Aquaforest Chemical Filtration
- AF Carbon - Ultra-pure activated carbon
- AF Phosphate Minus - GFO anti-phosphate
- AF Zeolite - Natural Zeolite
- AF Life Bio - Organic Media
Aquaforest Water Tests
- Colorimetric test kits - Calcium, KH, Magnesium, Phosphate, Nitrate
- High precision - Reliable results
Why Choose Aquaforest
Aquaforest is renowned for its scientific approach and innovative formulas. Their ICP-OES system is the global benchmark for reef water analysis. Their Probiotic salts are unique worldwide. Concentrated and economical products. Ongoing research in collaboration with professional aquarists.
Secure delivery throughout Canada. Free delivery available depending on the order amount.
Telephone: 1 450-669-9256
Email: sales@reefsolution.com